• CRS Logo


Trail Triple Crown Current Standings
(Only Runners who have finished both of the first legs of the Trail Triple Crown are displayed)

Place Name Resolution Run 4M Time Valentine's 5K Time Combined Time
Female 20-29
1 Kristin Golat 39:33,00 30:33,00 1:10:06,00
2 Carrie Low 42:11,00 31:54,00 1:14:05,00
3 Laura Alfano 45:20,00 31:54,00 1:17:13,00
4 Stephanie Occhiogrosso 51:40,00 36:38,00 1:28:18,00
Female 30-39
1 Chre Genao 39:11,00 28:28,00 1:07:39,00
2 Yolande Rose 39:48,00 28:54,00 1:08:42,00
3 Michelle Romano 42:12,00 30:55,00 1:13:07,00
4 Guillaume Pearline 43:02,00 31:16,00 1:14:17,00
5 Libni Arenales 42:09,00 32:37,00 1:14:45,00
6 Amy Sowder 44:13,00 32:13,00 1:16:25,00
7 Jennifer Marzella 45:19,00 34:22,00 1:19:41,00
Female 40-49
* Melissa Kraker 29:37,00 22:18,00 51:55,00
* Jeanine Carollo 33:51,00 24:44,00 58:34,00
* Yasia Sorbo 34:51,00 29:16,00 1:04:06,00
1 Tatiana Gomez 38:38,00 28:22,00 1:06:59,00
2 Yessica Herrera 38:29,00 28:32,00 1:07:00,00
3 Irma Joseph 39:52,00 30:13,00 1:10:05,00
4 Amy Lenza 40:47,00 29:23,00 1:10:10,00
5 Jacky Lee 41:44,00 30:10,00 1:11:54,00
6 Suzanne Newman 40:30,00 35:47,00 1:16:16,00
7 Kathleen Heck 44:57,00 35:19,00 1:20:15,00
8 Debra Sollitto 45:21,00 35:21,00 1:20:41,00
9 Kristin Anderson 48:19,00 35:47,00 1:24:05,00
10 Sally Stilwell 45:07,00 44:19,00 1:29:25,00
11 Sarah Blanchard 52:26,00 40:09,00 1:32:34,00
12 Karen Raffone 1:14:31,00 46:42,00 2:01:12,00
Female 50-59
1 Debra Capurso 41:46,00 32:34,00 1:14:19,00
2 Lori Miller 44:51,00 34:30,00 1:19:20,00
3 Lucille Genco 49:12,00 35:05,00 1:24:16,00
4 Lisa Ricca 48:03,00 39:03,00 1:27:05,00
5 Lynn Decker 1:00:52,00 44:22,00 1:45:13,00
 
Male 10-19
* Philip Tabbitas 29:43,00 22:26,00 52:09,00
1 Paul Heck 38:11,00 28:27,00 1:06:37,00
Male 30-39
* Chris Calimano 25:34,00 19:24,00 44:58,00
* Henrik Hartmann 26:03,00 19:26,00 45:29,00
1 Thomas Blancero 34:09,00 25:03,00 59:12,00
2 Michael Olsen 39:57,00 30:17,00 1:10:14,00
Male 40-49
1 Anthony Maranzano 30:15,00 22:37,00 52:51,00
2 Robert Arpaio 32:44,00 23:50,00 56:33,00
3 Richard Candelaria 36:41,00 26:12,00 1:02:53,00
4 Marc Cornier 41:38,00 28:54,00 1:10:31,00
5 Michael Casani 47:39,00 33:54,00 1:21:32,00
6 Anthony Frisolone 51:08,00 36:48,00 1:27:56,00
7 David D'ambrosio 54:25,00 40:54,00 1:35:19,00
Male 50-59
1 Gus Stanzione 30:28,00 23:48,00 54:16,00
2 Scott Sugarman 32:49,00 23:55,00 56:44,00
3 Jimmy Leung 35:37,00 26:32,00 1:02:08,00
4 Carmen Chisvette 45:19,00 35:32,00 1:20:50,00
Male 60-69
1 Bobby Guidera 34:20,00 25:55,00 1:00:14,00
2 Ben Liaw 34:29,00 26:24,00 1:00:52,00
3 Robert Genco 37:19,00 27:31,00 1:04:49,00
4 Charlie Marchese 40:32,00 28:06,00 1:08:38,00
5 Jimmy Hart 41:54,00 33:10,00 1:15:03,00
6 Murray Rosenblith 43:06,00 32:08,00 1:15:13,00
7 Peter Trapani 49:11,00 35:06,00 1:24:17,00
Male 70+
1 Donald Kenny 1:13:03,00 54:40,00 2:07:42,00